Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Roberts Dashboard

Eva Roberts
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Roberts
Aliases:
Little Eva, Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Claudia Molina, Brandy G., Brandy Ann, Mara Fless
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Scorpion on left shoulder blade

Eva Roberts is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Unknown on November 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2439th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Roberts is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Roberts biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eva Roberts photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Komentarji)

Rol25 2014-07-21
Mia Malkova looks like Eva Roberts, they're BOTH sweet!
dillhole1999 2013-02-09
Eva is so hot, would love to see her slide that tight little pussy down a BIG BLACK COCK!!!
milesobrian 2010-06-04
Eva has a body that was meant to be shared-thank you for sharing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes