Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydnee Steele Dashboard

Sydnee Steele
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sydnee Steele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sydnee Steele
Aliases:
Sundee Steele, Sydney Steel, Sydney Steele, Sydnee Stelee
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sydnee Steele MySpace

Sydnee Steele is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on September 23, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2435th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sydnee Steele is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sydnee Steele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 Komentarji)

Lancelot1 2014-05-19
one of the hottest ever
lsupermanl 2013-03-25
Shes incredibly hot an great at what she does. Easily one of my top ten favorite adult film stars.
MochaMan 2011-11-29
Easily one of the hottest brunettes to ever step in front of a camera. I haven't seen all of her work, but I did catch a flick she did with Asia Carrera that left me rock hard the entire day just thinking about it. She was severely underrated.
ephemeral 2011-08-03
Ohhh Sydney, you were one beautiful lean brunette, with a sexy voice, who could talk dirty, eat pussy, and really suck dick; articulate and smart too. I bet you?re still hot & would make a great porn MILF. XOXO :)
prado1 2011-06-19
very hot
creepymcreepster 2011-05-22
you are right bk718. with so many girls on the internet, i think i'll pass on this bitch
kjetilhelge 2010-09-20
How is she today? Must be over 50, would love to see her nude as she is now. My score: 7 of 10.
rick.harris83 2010-05-14
She is arguably comparable to Lisa Ann
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes