Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Squirt Dashboard

Anastasia Squirt
Date added:
20061120
Country:
Slovenia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Squirt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Squirt
Aliases:
Masa Blue, Masha, Anastacia Squirt
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovenia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-21
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right Shoulder

Anastasia Squirt is a Porn Star from Slovenia. She was born on January 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7032th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Squirt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anastasia Squirt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Komentarji)

mattcymru 2011-01-05
Theres 2 different girls on here?
Jotaro Kujo 2011-01-02
Slovenka??? :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes