Daniela Hansson Videos and Photos (8) at FreeOnes
Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniela Hansson Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Daniela Hansson
Date added:
20181129
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniela Hansson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniela Hansson
Aliases:
Daniela K, Daniela Cora, Daniela Cora Hansson, sexmaus24, MyDirtyCat
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Graz
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
Key on right elbow, Strapsband on right thigh, Floral pattern on left calf, Floral pattern on left hip
Social Media:
  • Daniela Hansson Twitter
  • Daniela Hansson Instagram

Daniela Hansson is a Porn Star from Austria. She was born in Graz on December 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 21042th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniela Hansson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniela Hansson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Komentarji)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes