Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Videos and Photos (4) at FreeOnes
Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Daniella Fernandez Vassallo
Date added:
20190808
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniella Fernandez Vassallo
Aliases:
Daniella Susana Fernandez Vassallo
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Twitter
  • Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Facebook
  • Daniella Fernandez Vassallo Instagram

Daniella Fernandez Vassallo is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on February 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 18618th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniella Fernandez Vassallo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniella Fernandez Vassallo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Komentarji)

SunfireXD 2019-08-08
She is pretty. Love her smile. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes