Jenna Sativa Videos and Photos (502) at FreeOnes
Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 502 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (49)

Added on: 2019-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1740 Duration 1:43 Sexy Jenna Sativa has fun with a Naughty Masseuse
Added on: 2019-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 742 Duration 3:00 Naughty Jenna Sativa wants to Rub her Tight Pussy
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1811 Duration 4:34 Sexy Jenna Sativa fucking with hot Blondie
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1135 Duration 4:58 Lovely Jenna Sativa in Lingerie fucking a Girl
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2488 Duration 3:01 Jenna Sativa adores playing with her tiny Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2117 Duration 4:31 Jenna Sativa gets down and dirty with hot Brunette
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1754 Duration 4:34 Jenna Sativa and her cute GF lick their wet Cunts
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2549 Duration 5:00 Hot Jenna Sativa having Affair with busty Latina
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3432 Duration 4:45 Jenna Sativa goes Tongue deep into her hot Lover
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3092 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa got her hairy Snatch licked by her GF

Click here to see all 49 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 Komentarji)

harikishore 2019-01-14
wish to taste every inch of her!
smuttyduck 2018-06-16
One of the best vaginas in porn
PussyPileDriver 2018-03-31
I wish Jenna would take BBC balls deep in her juicy coochie and up her tight ass.
"Serve me by spending on my wishlist" She loves her fans, I mean slaves!
"Amazon wishlist from Low to High and check out all the sweet gifts under $5 ? You can still spoil Goddess on a budget." You pathetic guys, quit getting used by those who prey on weak people!
Taco Bell
SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Gary Land 2017-08-16
Beautiful model, but she's wasting her youth doing weak pictorials like this.
Too much weed "sativa" and fluoride affecting the brain from receiving enough oxygen! Also numerous stretch marks on inner thighs.
Fleshstorm 2017-06-11
Some people are a certain degree pervert.... lol enjoy their work for fuck sake.... your beautiful btw
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes