Kristina Rose Videos and Photos (1002) at FreeOnes
Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Rose Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kristina Rose
Date added:
20070816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Rose
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two faces on top of left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Kristina Rose Twitter
  • Kristina Rose Facebook
  • Kristina Rose Tumblr

Kristina Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on April 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 406th place. She currently has 1002 gallery links and 104 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristina Rose biography

Latest Kristina Rose Videos (104)

Added on: 2019-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 162 Duration 4:30 Kristina Rose pleases a Dick with her hairy Cunt
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 207 Duration 4:30 Amazing Kristina Rose wants to ride a black Cock
Added on: 2019-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 470 Duration 6:12 Sexy hot Kristina Rose has her hairy Twat banged
Added on: 2019-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 501 Duration 12:08 Asian Slut Kristina Rose in sexy Fishnets fucking
Added on: 2019-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1013 Duration 2:03 Kristina Rose gets her Pussy plowed from behind
Added on: 2019-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 640 Duration 13:03 Cute Kristina Rose Sucking and Riding a Long Dong
Added on: 2019-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 4:30 Kristina Rose and two GFs share three black Cocks
Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 379 Duration 3:01 Sweet Kristina Rose got surprised with a Dark Dick
Added on: 2019-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 568 Duration 2:11 Ebony Masseur drilling Kristina Rose's tight Twat
Added on: 2019-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1997 Duration 2:05 Kristina Rose gets her hairy Pussy banged by BBC

Click here to see all 104 free Kristina Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristina Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 Komentarji)

teueur 2019-09-06
Always incredible and super sexy!
uchual 2019-08-10
Oh, yes. Yet another good whore...
krapuleux 2018-04-20
Lovely curves!
ragnar59a 2018-04-14
Happy birthday Kristina! Many happy returns.
j.willie 2018-02-24
nasty fuck yeah nasty bitch
Kingair 2018-01-26
love your bush Kristina, you don't look like a nine year old down there, i'm so glad bush is coming back
bushlover707 2017-06-19
Kristina Rose is one of the hottest stars right now period.
okieknight 2017-06-12
Lord have mercy! I'd like to lick her wet and suck her dry!
milesobrian 2017-04-14
Allow me to offer my best to the talented and lovely Kristina and wish her Happy Birthday today!
ragnar59a 2017-04-14
Happy birthday Kristina!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes