Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristyna J Dashboard

Kristyna J
Date added:
20061109
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristyna J Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristyna J
Aliases:
KrisLovely, Model Kris, Model Kristyna
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristyna J YouTube

Kristyna J is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7624th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristyna J is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristyna J biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Komentarji)

tony1967 2018-02-19
someone's got to teach her how to suck cock and take cock up her butt...give her to the Blacks!!! they'll know what to do with her...oh we have some nice black men who would like to try a few things with you dear...ha ha ha!!!
SunfireXD 2017-12-15
Really love her eyes.
SunfireXD 2017-12-15
Fantastic body and sexy eyes.
rugo 2017-03-04
One more sexy Czech babe
Budvar 2013-11-19
Very sexy looking model.
jamacloun 2011-02-12
great body but no more vids ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes