Sara Jay Videos and Photos (2316) at FreeOnes
Top
Kaj je novega Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; industrial
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 153th place. She currently has 2316 gallery links and 283 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (283)

Added on: 2019-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2368 Duration 10:00 Sara Jay shares black Shaft with Ava Devine
Added on: 2019-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 636 Duration 8:00 Busty Sara Jay slurps on some Beauties Twat
Added on: 2019-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 857 Duration 10:00 Curly Sara Jay mounts muscled black Dude's Rod
Added on: 2019-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 995 Duration 10:00 Kinky Sara Jay shares black Rod with blonde Cougar
Added on: 2019-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 865 Duration 8:00 Busty Sara Jay getting screwed by muscled Guy
Added on: 2019-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1792 Duration 3:00 Sara Jay and her Friend make one another Cum
Added on: 2019-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 653 Duration 8:00 Sara Jay gets screwed by horny busty Blondie
Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3735 Duration 2:12 Sara Jay's big Tits get jizzed after MMF Threesome
Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 397 Duration 10:00 Mature Lady Sara Jay swallows a stiff black Shaft
Added on: 2019-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 823 Duration 10:00 Curvy Sara Jay fucks some dark haired Chick

Click here to see all 283 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you're a Sara Jay fan, you'll be in heaven here. If you love busty babes, you'll have a blast here. If you love hardcore porn, you're in for a treat here. Basically, SaraJay has got you covered if you're looking to have a good time. Her site has something for everyone, she has a pretty large archive and one membership gives you access to a whole lot of other sites so by all means, check out this top heavy cutie's site! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 261 Komentarji)

Blanco76 2019-09-27
I love the way she looks from behind, but she's tied for 1st with Medussa with that face.
hijack2319 2019-04-13
Sara is definitely the Best BBC slut EVER
thisis4me 2019-01-31
Gonna beat off for the 7th time this year to Sara,I shoot a lot of cum..Yummyyy...
thisis4me 2019-01-16
Not gym cum
thisis4me 2019-01-16
Gym shots,not gym shots
thisis4me 2019-01-16
I released 42 tasty gym shots in 2018,I am closing in on 300 wonderful hand jobs,watching Sar..Yummyyyy...
OedipuSON 2018-12-22
Holy shit, Sara does shemales now?! Dreams do come true!
For over a decade I've been jerking off to one of the IR Queens the original PAWG Sara THe Goddess Jay
belltop 2018-11-14
Happy Birthday Sara! You are still as beautiful as ever.
reesie87 2018-10-05
I want her delicious MILF feet and toes in my mouth while every black cock in her videos take turns pounding my sissy ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
nazaj na FreeOnes